Tuesday, July 22, 2014
     

PRIMARY ELECTION

REPUBLICAN

UNOFFICIAL

 

 

 

UNITED STATES SENATE

D. J. SMITH

MILTON WOLF

ALVIN E ZAHNTER

PAT ROBERTS 

U. S.  HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES: DISTRICT 1

TIM HUELSKAMP

ALAN LaPOLICE

GOVERNOR / LT GOVERNOR

SAM BROWNBACK / JEFF COLYER

JENNIFER WINN / ROBIN R LAIS

SECRETARY OF STATE

KRIS KOBACH

SCOTT MORGAN

ATTORNEY GENERAL

DEREK SCHMIDT

STATE TREASURER

RON ESTES

COMMISSIONER OF INSURANCE

KEN SELZER

CLARK SCHULTZ

JOHN M TOPLIKAR

BEVERLY GOSSAGE

DAVID J POWELL

STATE REPRESENTATIVE 115 DISTRICT

RONALD W RYCKMAN SR.

STATE REPRESENTATIVE 122 DISTRICT

STAN RICE

J RUSSELL "RUSS" JENNINGS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE 124 DISTRICT

J STEPHEN ALFORD

STATE BOARD OF EDUCATION 5TH DISTRICT

SALLY CAUBLE

MEG WILSON

DISTRICT COURT JUDGE DISTRICT 26 DIVISION 1

BRADLEY E AMBROSIER

DISTRICT COURT JUDGE DISTRICT 26 DIVISION 3

LINDA GILMORE

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 1

RANDY FROELICH

DUDLEY TOWNSHIP CLERK

NONE FILED

LOCKPORT TOWNSHIP CLERK

EVANGELYN NIGHTENGALE

HASKELL TOWNSHIP CLERK

DEBBIE WHITE

NORTH LOCKPORT PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

WILFERD NICHOLS

NORTH LOCKPORT PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

JACALYN NICHOLS

SOUTH LOCKPORT PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

SOUTH LOCKPORT PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

SUBLETTE 1 H122 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

BILL HESSMAN

SUBLETTE 1 H122 PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

DEBRA HESSMAN

SUBLETTE 1 H124 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

VAUGHN LOWER

SUBLETTE 1 H124 PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

SUBLETTE 3 H124 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

TOM STOPPEL

SUBLETTE 3 H124 PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NANCY WEEKS

SUBLETTE 3 H122 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

SUBLETTE 3 H122 PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

IVANHOE PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

IVANHOE PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

NORTH DUDLEY PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

NORTH DUDLEY PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

SATANTA 1 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

SATANTA 1 PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

SATANTA 2 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

SATANTA 2 PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

SATANTA 2 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

SATANTA 2 PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED 

 

DEMOCRATIC

UNOFFICIAL

UNITED STATE SENATE

CHAD TAYLOR

PARICK WIESNER

U.S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 1

JAMES E SHEROW

BRYAN R WHITNEY

GOVERNOR / LT GOVERNOR

PAUL DAVIS / JILL DOCKING

SECRETARY OF STATE

JEAN KURTIS SCHODORF

ATTORNEY GENERAL

A.J. KOTICH

COMMISSIONER OF INSURANCE

DENNIS ANDERSON

STATE REPRESENTATIVE 115 DISTRICT

MARK LOW

STATE REPRESENTATIVE 122 DISTRICT

NONE FILED

STATE REPRESENTATIVE 124 DISTRICT

NONE FILED

STATE BOARD OF EDUCATION 5TH DISTRICT

NONE FILED

DISTRICT COURT JUDGE 26TH DISTRICT DIVISION 1

NONE FILED

DISTRICT COURT JUDGE 26 DISTRICT DIVISION 3

NONE FILED

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 1

NONE FILED

DUDLEY TOWNSHIP CLERK

NONE FILED

HASKELL TOWNSHIP CLERK

NONE FILED

LOCKPORT TOWNSHIP CLERK

NONE FILED

NORTH LOCKPORT PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

NORTH LOCKPORT PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

SOUTH LOCKPORT PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

SOUTH LOCKPORT PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

SUBLETTE 1 122 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

SUBLETTE 1 122 PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

SUBLETTE 1 124 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

SUBLETTE 1 124 PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

SUBLETTE 3 122 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

SUBLETTE 3 122 PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

SUBLETTE 3 124 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

SUBLETTE 3 124 PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

IVANHOE PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

IVANHOE PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

NORTH DUDLEY PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

NORTH DUDLEY PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

SATANTA 1 H124 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

SATANTA 1 H124 PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

SATANTA 2 H122 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

SATANTA 2 H122 PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

SATANTA 2 H124 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

SATANTA 2 H124 PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED