Monday, August 29, 2016
     

 PRIMARY ELECTION

REPUBLICAN

OFFICIAL

AUGUST 2, 2016

UNITED STATES SENATE

JERRY MORAN         624

D.J. SMITH                102

U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES: DISTRICT 1

TIM HUELSKAMP        388

ROGER MARSHALL    354

STATE SENATOR: DISTRICT 39

JOHN DOLL                346

LARRY R. POWELL    376

STATE REPRESENTATIVE 115 DISTRICT

ANDREW EVANS        39

BOYD ORR                  21

STATE REPRESENTATIVE 122 DISTRICT

J. RUSSELL "RUSS" JENNINGS        72

STATE REPRESENTATIVE 124 DISTRICT

J. STEPHEN ALFORD            456

DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, 26 DISTRICT, DIVISION 2

CLINTON B. PETERSON        538

DISTRICT MAGISTRATE JUDGE 26 DISTRICT, DIVISION 2

DE ANN RICKETTS                82

STEVEN A. SANTALA            386

ROBERT L. SMITHERMAN    104

JOSEPH T. WELSH                182

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 2

CHRISTOPHER R. KING        156

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 3

BILL LOWER            190

COUNTY ATTORNEY

LYNN KOEHN            637

COUNTY SHERIFF

TROY BRIGGS           667

COUNTY CLERK

PAM CARRION            687

COUNTY TREASURER

NANCY WEEKS            666

REGISTER OF DEEDS

CANDY HUFFINE          664

DUDLEY TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE

CLINTON L. STALKER        222

DUDLEY TOWNSHIP TREASURER

JAMES M. GROTH                228

HASKELL TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE

CHARITY HORINEK                340

HASKELL TOWNSHIP TREASURER

MICHAEL L. CEARLEY            403

LOCKPORT TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE

MARGARET (MEG) WEIDNER            64

LOCKPORT TOWNSHIP TREASURER

PATRICIA STUDE                                63

NORTH LOCKPORT PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

WILFERD NICHOLS                               27

NORTH LOCKPORT PRECINCT COMMITTEWOMAN

JACALYN NICHOLS                               27

SOUTH LOCKPORT PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED    

SOUTH LOCKPORT PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

SUBLETTE 1 H124 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

S. VAUGHN LOWER                        197

SUBLETTE 1 H124 PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

SHARON LOWER                             194

SUBLETTE 1 H122 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

SUBLETTE 1 H122 PRECINCT COMMITTEWOMAN

NONE FILED

SUBLETTE 3 H124 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

TOM STOPPEL                    123

SUBLETTE 3 H124 PRECINT COMMITTEEWOMAN

SUE E. STOPPEL                132

SUBLETTE 3 H122 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

SUBLETTE 3 H122 PRECICNT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

IVANHOE PRECINCT PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

IVANHOE PRECINCT PRECINT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

NORTH DUDLEY PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

NORTH DUDLEY PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

TERI S. WRIGHT                    27

SATANTA 1 H124 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

SATANTA 1 H124 PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

SATANTA 2 H124 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

SHAWN MASSEY                    141

SATANTA 2 H124 PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

RENEE MASSEY                     141

SATANTA 2 H122 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

KENBY CLAWSON                    10

SATANTA 2 H122 PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

LANA CLAWSON                       11

DEMOCRATIC

OFFICIAL

UNITED STATES SENATE

MONIQUE SINGH             16

PATRICK WIESNER         33

U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES: DISTRICT 1

NONE FILED

STATE SENATOR 39 DISTRICT

A. ZACHERIAH WORF            43

STATE REPRESENTATIVE 115 DISTRICT

NONE FILED

STATE REPRESENTATIVE 122 DISTRICT

NONE FILED

STATE REPRESENTATIVE 124 DISTRICT

NONE FILED

DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, 26 DISTRCIT DIVISION 2

NONE FILED

DISTRICT MAGISTRATE JUDGE 26 DISTRICT, DIVISION 2

NONE FILED

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 2

CHUCK LOZAR                    35

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 3

NONE FILED

COUNTY ATTORNEY

NONE FILED

CONTY SHERIFF

NONE FILED

COUNTY CLERK

NONE FILED

COUNTY TREASURER

NONE FILED

REGISTER OF DEEDS

NONE FILED

DUDLEY TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE

NONE FILED

DUDLEY TOWNSHIP TREASURER

NONE FILED

HASKELL TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE

NONE FILED

HASKELL TOWNSHIP TREASURER

NONE FILED

LOCKPORT TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE

NONE FILED

LOCKPORT TOWNSHIP TREASURER

NONE FILED

NORTH LOCKPORT PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

NORTH LOCKPORT PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

SOUTH LOCKPORT PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

SOUTH LOCKPORT PRECICNT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

SUBLETE 1 H124 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

SUBLETTE 1 H124 PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

SUBLETTE 1 H122 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

SUBLETTE 1 H122 PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

SUBLETTE 3 H124 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

SUBLETTE 3 H124 PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

SUBLETTE 3 H122 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

SUBLETTE 3 H122 PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

IVANHOE PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

IVANHOE PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

MELINDA MCELHENY                2

NORTH DUDLEY PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

NORTH DUDLEY PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

SATANTA 1 H124 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

SATANTA 1 H124 PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

SATANTA 2 H124 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

SATANTA 2 H124 PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED

SATANTA 2 H122 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

NONE FILED

SATANTA 2 H122 PRECINCT COMMITTEEWOMAN

NONE FILED